Week of May 22, 2016

Monday, May 23, 2016
6:00 AM
CrossFit (All Levels) (11/12) Michael Eggerling (1 spots left)
9:15 AM
CrossFit (Basic Training/All Levels) (2/12) Scott Rodriguez (10 spots left)
10:00 AM
OPEN GYM (0/12) Not Coach Lead (12 spots left)
10:00 AM
S.W.A.T (Advanced Level) (0/15) Scott Rodriguez (15 spots left)
12:00 PM
CrossFit (All Levels) (3/12) Scott Rodriguez (9 spots left)
4:00 PM
CrossFit Kids Scott Rodriguez
4:00 PM
OPEN GYM (1/10) Scott Rodriguez (9 spots left)
5:00 PM
CrossFit (All Levels) (6/12) Karen Gach (6 spots left)
6:00 PM
S.W.A.T (Intermediate Level) (4/15) Joe Bauer (11 spots left)
6:00 PM
CrossFit (All Levels) (4/12) Andy Buckman (8 spots left)
7:00 PM
Basic Training (5/10) Andy Buckman Main Location (5 spots left)
Tuesday, May 24, 2016
6:00 AM
CrossFit (All Levels) (11/12) Scott Rodriguez (1 spots left)
9:15 AM
CrossFit (Basic Training/All Levels) (3/12) Scott Rodriguez (9 spots left)
10:00 AM
OPEN GYM (0/12) Not Coach Lead (12 spots left)
10:00 AM
S.W.A.T (Advanced Level) (0/15) Scott Rodriguez (15 spots left)
12:00 PM
CrossFit (All Levels) (3/12) Ash Milad (9 spots left)
5:00 PM
CrossFit (All Levels) (7/12) Malachi Everitt (5 spots left)
6:00 PM
S.W.A.T (Intermediate Level) (2/15) Joe Bauer Main Location (13 spots left)
6:00 PM
CrossFit (All Levels) (4/12) Malachi Everitt (8 spots left)
Wednesday, May 25, 2016
6:00 AM
CrossFit (All Levels) (10/12) Rory Arakaki (2 spots left)
9:15 AM
CrossFit (Basic Training/All Levels) (6/12) Scott Rodriguez (6 spots left)
10:00 AM
OPEN GYM (1/12) Not Coach Lead (11 spots left)
10:00 AM
S.W.A.T (Advanced Level) (0/15) Scott Rodriguez (15 spots left)
12:00 PM
CrossFit (All Levels) (0/12) Scott Rodriguez (12 spots left)
4:00 PM
CrossFit Kids Scott Rodriguez
4:00 PM
OPEN GYM (1/10) Scott Rodriguez (9 spots left)
5:00 PM
Barbell Excellence (All Levels) (8/8) Joe Bauer (0 spots left)
5:00 PM
CrossFit (All Levels) (4/12) Michael Eggerling (8 spots left)
6:00 PM
S.W.A.T (Intermediate Level) (4/15) Joe Bauer (11 spots left)
6:00 PM
CrossFit (All level) (3/12) Michael Eggerling (9 spots left)
7:00 PM
Basic Training (3/10) Michael Eggerling Main Location (7 spots left)
Thursday, May 26, 2016
6:00 AM
CrossFit (All Levels) (10/12) Karen Gach (2 spots left)
12:00 PM
CrossFit (All Levels) (1/12) Scott Rodriguez (11 spots left)
5:00 PM
Skobility (Skills and Mobility) (4/12) Karen Gach (8 spots left)
6:00 PM
CrossFit (All Level) (3/12) Karen Gach (9 spots left)
Friday, May 27, 2016
6:00 AM
CrossFit (All Levels) (10/12) Ryan Stephenson (2 spots left)
9:15 AM
CrossFit (Basic Training/All Levels) (1/12) Scott Rodriguez Main Location (11 spots left)
10:00 AM
OPEN GYM (0/12) Not Coach Lead (12 spots left)
10:00 AM
S.W.A.T (Advanced Level) (0/15) Scott Rodriguez (15 spots left)
12:00 PM
CrossFit (All Levels) (1/12) Scott Rodriguez (11 spots left)
4:00 PM
CrossFit Kids Scott Rodriguez
5:00 PM
CrossFit (All Level) (1/12) Joe Bauer (11 spots left)
6:00 PM
S.W.A.T (Intermediate Level) (0/15) (15 spots left)
6:00 PM
CrossFit (All Levels) (0/12) Joe Bauer (12 spots left)
Saturday, May 28, 2016
7:45 AM
Basic Training "Team WOD" (1/20) Scott Rodriguez (19 spots left)
9:00 AM
Team WOD (4/20) Scott Rodriguez (16 spots left)