Week of May 1, 2016

Monday, May 2, 2016
6:00 AM
CrossFit (All Levels) (10/12) Michael Eggerling South Box (2 spots left)
9:15 AM
CrossFit (Basic Training/All Levels) (0/12) Scott Rodriguez South Box (12 spots left)
10:00 AM
OPEN GYM (0/12) Not Coach Lead South Box (12 spots left)
10:00 AM
S.W.A.T (Advanced Level) (0/15) Scott Rodriguez South Box (15 spots left)
12:00 PM
CrossFit (All Levels) (1/12) Scott Rodriguez South Box (11 spots left)
4:00 PM
CrossFit Kids Scott Rodriguez South Box
4:00 PM
OPEN GYM (0/10) Scott Rodriguez South Box (10 spots left)
5:00 PM
CrossFit (All Levels) (5/12) Karen Gach South Box (7 spots left)
6:00 PM
S.W.A.T (Intermediate Level) (0/15) Joe Bauer South Box (15 spots left)
6:00 PM
CrossFit (All Levels) (0/12) Andy Buckman South Box (12 spots left)
7:00 PM
Basic Training (3/10) Andy Buckman Main Location (7 spots left)
Tuesday, May 3, 2016
6:00 AM
CrossFit (All Levels) (9/12) Scott Rodriguez South Box (3 spots left)
9:15 AM
CrossFit (Basic Training/All Levels) (0/12) Scott Rodriguez South Box (12 spots left)
10:00 AM
OPEN GYM (0/12) Not Coach Lead South Box (12 spots left)
10:00 AM
S.W.A.T (Advanced Level) (0/15) Scott Rodriguez South Box (15 spots left)
12:00 PM
CrossFit (All Levels) (0/12) Ash Milad South Box (12 spots left)
5:00 PM
CrossFit (All Levels) (1/12) Malachi Everitt South Box (11 spots left)
6:00 PM
S.W.A.T (Intermediate Level) (0/15) Joe Bauer Main Location (15 spots left)
6:00 PM
CrossFit (All Levels) (0/12) Malachi Everitt South Box (12 spots left)
Wednesday, May 4, 2016
6:00 AM
CrossFit (All Levels) (10/12) Rory Arakaki South Box (2 spots left)
9:15 AM
CrossFit (Basic Training/All Levels) (0/12) Scott Rodriguez South Box (12 spots left)
10:00 AM
OPEN GYM (0/12) Not Coach Lead South Box (12 spots left)
10:00 AM
S.W.A.T (Advanced Level) (0/15) Scott Rodriguez South Box (15 spots left)
12:00 PM
CrossFit (All Levels) (0/12) Scott Rodriguez South Box (12 spots left)
4:00 PM
CrossFit Kids Scott Rodriguez South Box
4:00 PM
OPEN GYM (0/10) Scott Rodriguez South Box (10 spots left)
5:00 PM
Barbell Excellence (All Levels) (0/8) Joe Bauer North Box (8 spots left)
5:00 PM
CrossFit (All Levels) (1/12) Michael Eggerling South Box (11 spots left)
6:00 PM
S.W.A.T (Intermediate Level) (0/15) Joe Bauer South Box (15 spots left)
6:00 PM
CrossFit (All level) (0/12) Michael Eggerling South Box (12 spots left)
7:00 PM
Basic Training (1/10) Michael Eggerling Main Location (9 spots left)
Thursday, May 5, 2016
6:00 AM
CrossFit (All Levels) (6/12) Karen Gach South Box (6 spots left)
12:00 PM
CrossFit (All Levels) (1/12) Scott Rodriguez South Box (11 spots left)
5:00 PM
Skobility (Skills and Mobility) (2/12) Karen Gach South Box (10 spots left)
6:00 PM
CrossFit (All Level) (0/12) Karen Gach South Box (12 spots left)
Friday, May 6, 2016
6:00 AM
CrossFit (All Levels) (9/12) Ryan Stephenson South Box (3 spots left)
9:15 AM
CrossFit (Basic Training/All Levels) (0/12) Scott Rodriguez Main Location (12 spots left)
10:00 AM
OPEN GYM (0/12) Not Coach Lead South Box (12 spots left)
10:00 AM
S.W.A.T (Advanced Level) (0/15) Scott Rodriguez South Box (15 spots left)
12:00 PM
CrossFit (All Levels) (1/12) Scott Rodriguez South Box (11 spots left)
4:00 PM
CrossFit Kids Scott Rodriguez South Box
5:00 PM
CrossFit (All Level) (0/12) Joe Bauer South Box (12 spots left)
6:00 PM
S.W.A.T (Intermediate Level) (0/15) South Box (15 spots left)
6:00 PM
CrossFit (All Levels) (0/12) Joe Bauer South Box (12 spots left)
Saturday, May 7, 2016
7:45 AM
Basic Training "Team WOD" (2/20) Scott Rodriguez South Box (18 spots left)
9:00 AM
Team WOD (2/20) Scott Rodriguez South Box (18 spots left)