Week of May 1, 2016

Monday, May 2, 2016
5:45 AM
SWAT (StoneWay Affiliate Team) (1/8) Not Coach Lead Class Room #1 (7 spots left)
6:00 AM
CrossFit (All Levels) (11/12) Michael Eggerling (1 spots left)
9:15 AM
CrossFit (Basic Training/All Levels) (3/12) Scott Rodriguez (9 spots left)
10:00 AM
OPEN GYM (0/12) Not Coach Lead (12 spots left)
10:00 AM
S.W.A.T (Advanced Level) (0/15) Scott Rodriguez (15 spots left)
12:00 PM
CrossFit (All Levels) (1/12) Scott Rodriguez (11 spots left)
4:00 PM
CrossFit Kids Scott Rodriguez
4:00 PM
OPEN GYM (0/10) Scott Rodriguez (10 spots left)
5:00 PM
CrossFit (All Levels) (7/12) Karen Gach (5 spots left)
6:00 PM
S.W.A.T (Intermediate Level) (4/15) Joe Bauer (11 spots left)
6:00 PM
CrossFit (All Levels) (3/12) Andy Buckman (9 spots left)
7:00 PM
Basic Training (9/10) Andy Buckman Main Location (1 spots left)
Tuesday, May 3, 2016
6:00 AM
StoneWay Boot Camp (7/15) Scott Rodriguez (8 spots left)
6:00 AM
CrossFit (All Levels) (11/12) Scott Rodriguez (1 spots left)
9:15 AM
CrossFit (Basic Training/All Levels) (1/12) Scott Rodriguez (11 spots left)
10:00 AM
OPEN GYM (0/12) Not Coach Lead (12 spots left)
10:00 AM
S.W.A.T (Advanced Level) (0/15) Scott Rodriguez (15 spots left)
12:00 PM
CrossFit (All Levels) (0/12) Ash Milad (12 spots left)
5:00 PM
CrossFit (All Levels) (6/12) Malachi Everitt (6 spots left)
6:00 PM
S.W.A.T (Intermediate Level) (5/15) Joe Bauer Main Location (10 spots left)
6:00 PM
CrossFit (All Levels) (2/12) Malachi Everitt (10 spots left)
Wednesday, May 4, 2016
5:45 AM
SWAT (StoneWay Affiliate Team) (0/8) Not Coach Lead Class Room #1 (8 spots left)
6:00 AM
CrossFit (All Levels) (9/12) Rory Arakaki (3 spots left)
9:15 AM
CrossFit (Basic Training/All Levels) (4/12) Scott Rodriguez (8 spots left)
10:00 AM
OPEN GYM (1/12) Not Coach Lead (11 spots left)
10:00 AM
S.W.A.T (Advanced Level) (0/15) Scott Rodriguez (15 spots left)
12:00 PM
CrossFit (All Levels) (2/12) Scott Rodriguez (10 spots left)
4:00 PM
CrossFit Kids Scott Rodriguez
4:00 PM
OPEN GYM (2/10) Scott Rodriguez (8 spots left)
5:00 PM
Barbell Excellence (All Levels) (2/8) Joe Bauer (6 spots left)
5:00 PM
CrossFit (All Levels) (6/12) Michael Eggerling (6 spots left)
6:00 PM
S.W.A.T (Intermediate Level) (1/15) Joe Bauer (14 spots left)
6:00 PM
CrossFit (All level) (2/12) Michael Eggerling (10 spots left)
7:00 PM
Basic Training (10/10) Michael Eggerling Main Location (0 spots left)
Thursday, May 5, 2016
6:00 AM
StoneWay Boot Camp (4/15) Scott Rodriguez (11 spots left)
6:00 AM
CrossFit (All Levels) (7/12) Karen Gach (5 spots left)
12:00 PM
CrossFit (All Levels) (2/12) Scott Rodriguez (10 spots left)
5:00 PM
Skobility (Skills and Mobility) (4/12) Karen Gach (8 spots left)
6:00 PM
CrossFit (All Level) (4/12) Karen Gach (8 spots left)
Friday, May 6, 2016
5:45 AM
SWAT (StoneWay Affiliate Team) (0/8) Not Coach Lead Class Room #1 (8 spots left)
6:00 AM
CrossFit (All Levels) (7/12) Ryan Stephenson (5 spots left)
9:15 AM
CrossFit (Basic Training/All Levels) (3/12) Scott Rodriguez Main Location (9 spots left)
10:00 AM
OPEN GYM (1/12) Not Coach Lead (11 spots left)
10:00 AM
S.W.A.T (Advanced Level) (0/15) Scott Rodriguez (15 spots left)
12:00 PM
CrossFit (All Levels) (0/12) Scott Rodriguez (12 spots left)
4:00 PM
CrossFit Kids Scott Rodriguez
5:00 PM
CrossFit (All Level) (1/12) Joe Bauer (11 spots left)
6:00 PM
S.W.A.T (Intermediate Level) (1/15) (14 spots left)
6:00 PM
CrossFit (All Levels) (0/12) Joe Bauer (12 spots left)
Saturday, May 7, 2016
7:45 AM
Bring a Buddy (0/30) Scott Rodriguez Class Room #1 (30 spots left)
7:45 AM
StoneWay Boot Camp (0/15) Scott Rodriguez Main Location (15 spots left)
7:45 AM
Basic Training "Team WOD" (3/20) Scott Rodriguez (17 spots left)
9:00 AM
Team WOD (4/20) Scott Rodriguez (16 spots left)
10:00 AM
S.W.A.T (Intermediate Level) (0/15) Scott Rodriguez (15 spots left)